Overall Overall
Men Player Team Division Matches Set Diff Game Diff Men Player Team Division Matches Set % Game %
1 Tom Warren Bowdon Green Walk M 4 13 40 146 1 Gary Mackenzie Claremont B M 3 7 96% 72%
2 Ian Cameron Northern Aces B M 2 11 31 117 2 Phil Rothwell Claremont B M 3 7 96% 70%
3 Jack Bell Manchester City M 1 9 30 123 3 Marcus McNulty Manchester City M 1 6 96% 75%
4 Stuart Cartwright Northern Aces A M 1 11 30 106 4 John Warren Bowdon Green Walk M 4 8 94% 68%
5 Norman Taylor Sale B M 5 11 29 133 5 Jack Bell Manchester City M 1 9 92% 71%
6 Edgar Stravinskas Fallowfield M 4 11 29 119 6 Oliver Smith Albert A M 1 8 91% 69%
7 Charles Atkins High Legh M 3 9 29 117 7 Gary Brown Heyes Grove M 3 4 90% 72%
8 John Warren Bowdon Green Walk M 4 8 28 101 8 Tom Warren Bowdon Green Walk M 4 13 88% 67%
9 Joe Williams Sale B M 5 10 27 117 9 Andrew Storer Northern Aces B M 2 4 88% 74%
10 Paul Fellows Brooklands B M 3 12 27 109 10 Stefan Fletcher Sale B M 5 5 88% 69%
11 Nat Smith Sale B M 5 10 26 121 11 Ian Cameron Northern Aces A M 1 5 86% 66%
12 Gary Mackenzie Claremont B M 3 7 26 103 12 Andy Blundell Hale Lawn Tennis M 4 7 86% 67%
13 Oliver Smith Albert A M 1 8 26 98 13 Charles Atkins High Legh M 3 9 84% 66%
14 Phil Rothwell Claremont B M 3 7 26 96 14 Richard Cassels Hale Lawn Tennis M 4 6 83% 66%
15 Tom Huggon Northern Aces A M 1 9 24 76 15 Steve Halliwell Hale Lawn Tennis M 4 6 83% 62%
16 Matt Evans Whalley Range A M 2 11 23 89 16 Ian Cameron Northern Aces B M 2 11 83% 64%
17 Marcus McNulty Manchester City M 1 6 22 96 17 Stuart Cartwright Northern Aces A M 1 11 83% 65%
18 Anthony Finn Bowdon Green Walk M 4 12 22 81 18 Kieran Kelbrick Whalley Range A M 2 7 82% 65%
19 Andrew Wardle Fletcher Moss M 3 7 21 92 19 Ted Gywer Hale Barns M 5 5 82% 67%
20 Tom Kenny Whalley Range A M 2 10 21 91 20 Andrew Wardle Fletcher Moss M 3 7 82% 67%
Division 1 Division 1
Rank Men Club Matches Set Diff Game Diff Rank Player Team Matches Set % Game %
1 Jack Bell Manchester City 9 30 123 1 Marcus McNulty Manchester City 6 96% 75%
2 Stuart Cartwright Northern Aces A 11 30 106 2 Jack Bell Manchester City 9 92% 71%
3 Oliver Smith Albert A 8 26 98 3 Oliver Smith Albert A 8 91% 69%
4 Tom Huggon Northern Aces A 9 24 76 4 Ian Cameron Northern Aces A 5 86% 66%
5 Marcus McNulty Manchester City 6 22 96 5 Stuart Cartwright Northern Aces A 11 83% 65%
6 Ian Rothwell Albert A 11 20 84 6 Tom Huggon Northern Aces A 9 82% 63%
7 Andrew Blundell Northern Aces A 9 20 70 7 Andrew Storer Northern Aces A 6 81% 63%
8 Stuart Thwaites Bowdon Bowling A 12 17 61 8 Rowan Davey Albert A 7 79% 61%
9 Matt Jones Albert A 9 16 60 9 Andrew Blundell Northern Aces A 9 76% 62%
10 Simon Allen Croftside A 8 16 52 10 Simon Allen Croftside A 8 75% 59%
Division 2 Division 2
Rank Men Club Matches Set Diff Game Diff Rank Player Team Matches Set % Game %
1 Ian Cameron Northern Aces B 11 31 117 1 Andrew Storer Northern Aces B 4 88% 74%
2 Matt Evans Whalley Range A 11 23 89 2 Ian Cameron Northern Aces B 11 83% 64%
3 Tom Kenny Whalley Range A 10 21 91 3 Kieran Kelbrick Whalley Range A 7 82% 65%
4 Thomas Devenish Whalley Range A 10 20 88 4 Jonathan Khan Bowdon Bowling B 5 81% 64%
5 Rob Topping Whalley Range A 11 20 84 5 Danny Eason Northern Aces B 5 77% 61%
6 Dave Wride Winton 9 20 74 6 Dave Wride Winton 9 76% 61%
7 Arwel Jones Whalley Range A 10 19 73 7 Steve Coleman Bowdon Bowling B 6 76% 58%
8 Kieran Kelbrick Whalley Range A 7 18 70 8 Matt Frankes Flixton A 7 76% 64%
9 Matt Frankes Flixton A 7 17 75 9 Tom Kenny Whalley Range A 10 76% 63%
10 Ashley Hickling Winton 9 17 51 10 Matt Evans Whalley Range A 11 76% 62%
Division 3 Division 3
Rank Men Club Matches Set Diff Game Diff Rank Player Team Matches Set % Game %
1 Charles Atkins High Legh 9 29 117 1 Gary Mackenzie Claremont B 7 96% 72%
2 Paul Fellows Brooklands B 12 27 109 2 Phil Rothwell Claremont B 7 96% 70%
3 Gary Mackenzie Claremont B 7 26 103 3 Gary Brown Heyes Grove 4 90% 72%
4 Phil Rothwell Claremont B 7 26 96 4 Charles Atkins High Legh 9 84% 66%
5 Andrew Wardle Fletcher Moss 7 21 92 5 Andrew Wardle Fletcher Moss 7 82% 67%
6 Mark Gozem Sale A 10 20 62 6 Josh Lilly Sale A 4 81% 66%
7 Tom Baker High Legh 7 19 64 7 Tom Baker High Legh 7 79% 61%
8 Thomas Hewitt Fletcher Moss 12 18 83 8 Paul Fellows Brooklands B 12 76% 63%
9 Jason Cuddy Brooklands B 11 17 66 9 Alasdair MacKellar Hale Village A 4 76% 61%
10 Tom Jacobs Sale A 11 16 71 10 Mark Gozem Sale A 10 75% 59%
Division 4 Division 4
Rank Men Club Matches Set Diff Game Diff Rank Player Team Matches Set % Game %
1 Tom Warren Bowdon Green Walk 13 40 146 1 John Warren Bowdon Green Walk 8 94% 68%
2 Edgar Stravinskas Fallowfield 11 29 119 2 Tom Warren Bowdon Green Walk 13 88% 67%
3 John Warren Bowdon Green Walk 8 28 101 3 Andy Blundell Hale Lawn Tennis 7 86% 67%
4 Anthony Finn Bowdon Green Walk 12 22 81 4 Richard Cassels Hale Lawn Tennis 6 83% 66%
5 Andy Blundell Hale Lawn Tennis 7 20 79 5 Steve Halliwell Hale Lawn Tennis 6 83% 62%
6 Bruce Moran Hale Village B 10 18 84 6 Lewis Davies Hale Village B 6 81% 62%
7 Sam Brook Fallowfield 9 18 83 7 Edgar Stravinskas Fallowfield 11 80% 64%
8 Lewis Davies Hale Village B 6 17 55 8 Mike Pocock Glossop B 4 78% 64%
9 Jack Quayle Flixton B 9 16 77 9 Anthony Finn Bowdon Green Walk 12 73% 60%
10 Richard Cassels Hale Lawn Tennis 6 16 66 10 Sam Brook Fallowfield 9 73% 62%
Division 5 Division 5
Rank Men Club Matches Set Diff Game Diff Rank Player Team Matches Set % Game %
1 Norman Taylor Sale B 11 29 146 1 Stefan Fletcher Sale B 5 88% 69%
2 Joe Williams Sale B 10 27 119 2 Ted Gywer Hale Barns 5 82% 67%
3 Nat Smith Sale B 10 26 101 3 Phil Barry Hale Barns 5 82% 64%
4 Nick Nyunt Hale Barns 8 20 81 4 Martin Williams Claremont C 5 80% 63%
5 John Fletcher Hale Barns 9 20 79 5 Andy Bayes Claremont C 8 79% 65%
6 Andy Holt Sale B 8 20 84 6 Joe Williams Sale B 10 79% 65%
7 Andy Bayes Claremont C 8 20 83 7 Norman Taylor Sale B 11 78% 66%
8 Stefan Fletcher Sale B 5 18 55 8 Nat Smith Sale B 10 78% 66%
9 John Morgan Whalley Range C 8 17 77 9 Nick Nyunt Hale Barns 8 78% 69%
10 Stuart Doggrell Sale B 10 16 66 10 Ben Gwyer Hale Barns 4 78% 64%